World, Global Indices - Heatmap, Performance, Analysis - Live price
Live Share Price for Dow (DJIA), Hang Seng (HSI), IXIC, FTSE (FTSE 100), S&P(SPX), Shanghai Composite (SSEC), Nifty 50 (NSEI), BSE Sensex (SENSEX), Nikkei 225 (N225), Taiwan Weighted (TWII), DAX (GDAXI), US 30 (DJIA), US Tech Composite (IXIC), Gift Nifty (SGX Nifty) and other global indices
Search
Shanghai Compos...0.89%Shanghai Composite(Shanghai Composite): 0.89%Hang Seng0.86%Hang Seng(Hang Seng): 0.86%Dow-1.22%Dow(Dow): -1.22%Us 30-1.21%Us 30(US 30): -1.21%Dax-0.93%Dax(DAX): -0.93%Nikkei 225-0.87%Nikkei 225(Nikkei 225): -0.87%SP-0.51%SP(S&P): -0.51%Ftse 100-0.5%Ftse 100(FTSE 100): -0.5%Nifty 50-0.39%Nifty 50(Nifty 50): -0.39%Cac 40-0.36%Cac 40(CAC 40): -0.36%US Tech Composi...-0.2%US Tech Composite(US Tech Composite): -0.2%BSE Sensex-0.17%BSE Sensex(BSE Sensex): -0.17%SP Asx 200-0.15%SP Asx 200(S&P ASX 200): -0.15%Gift Nifty-0.06%Gift Nifty(Gift Nifty): -0.06%
| Name | 3M Price Chart | Latest Price | Day Change % | Trendlyne Momentum Score | Month Change % | Qtr Change % | 1Yr Change % | 2Yr Price Change % | 5Yr Price Change % | 52W High | 52W Low | Last Updated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3,690.5 | 0.89% | 27.9 | -6.62% | -4.57% | -5.7% | 12.31% | 3.01% | 4,258.9 | 3,574.3 | 23 Oct, 3:00 | |
2 | 23,116 | 0.86% | 28.2 | -7.8% | -7.14% | -10.34% | 12.77% | -11.52% | 28,056.1 | 22,518 | 23 Oct, 4:30 | |
3 | 46,041.4 | 0% | 47.6 | -3.52% | 4.09% | 65.9% | 95.57% | 172.6% | 49,968.9 | 26,396 | 22 Oct, 10:54 | |
4 | 22,593.5 | -0.06% | 36.4 | -3.97% | -6.29% | -12.69% | -8.92% | 24.52% | 26,986 | 22,205.5 | 23 Oct, 4:19 | |
5 | 8,777.5 | -0.15% | 45.9 | 0.24% | -0.43% | -2.8% | 6.97% | 18.75% | 9,296.7 | 8,262.4 | 23 Oct, 2:30 | |
6 | 73,123.8 | -0.17% | 36.2 | -1.89% | -4.73% | -13.39% | -8.85% | 20.23% | 86,159 | 71,292.9 | 23 Oct, 6:29 | |
7 | 25,977.9 | -0.2% | 44.5 | -4.72% | 1.01% | 14.14% | 39.73% | 72.15% | 27,743.8 | 20,711.3 | 23 Oct, 3:58 | |
8 | 7,782.8 | -0.36% | 39.5 | -4.56% | -7.76% | -5.17% | 3.29% | 15.58% | 8,755 | 7,505.3 | 23 Oct, 12:00 | |
9 | 22,600 | -0.39% | 36.8 | -3.12% | -5.82% | -12.64% | -7.65% | 24.76% | 26,373.2 | 22,179.9 | 23 Oct, 6:01 | |
10 | 10,670.6 | -0.5% | 60.3 | -0.49% | -0.48% | 12.15% | 28.38% | 48.11% | 10,989.5 | 9,423.9 | 23 Oct, 12:00 | |
11 | 7,645.1 | -0.51% | 53.4 | -1.81% | 1.65% | 13.75% | 29.48% | 68.21% | 7,865.5 | 6,337.9 | 23 Oct, 3:58 | |
12 | 62,582.5 | -0.87% | 40.9 | -3.8% | -5.41% | 26.67% | 62.93% | 117.26% | 72,831.7 | 48,235.3 | 23 Oct, 2:30 | |
13 | 25,152 | -0.93% | 50.2 | -1.67% | -0.11% | 4.12% | 29.41% | 61.82% | 26,624.1 | 21,863.8 | 23 Oct, 12:00 | |
14 | 52,225.4 | -1.21% | 60.3 | 0.75% | 0.02% | 12.24% | 22.19% | 46.67% | 54,736.2 | 17,242.4 | 23 Oct, 3:58 | |
15 | 52,241.8 | -1.22% | 60.3 | 0.67% | -0.02% | 12.07% | 21.69% | 46.43% | 54,765.3 | 45,078.3 | 23 Oct, 3:58 |
15 Entries
DISCLAIMER
Derived prices are not provided by exchanges. They are derived by market makers in CFD OTC market and hence prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative only and not appropriate for trading purposes. Trendlyne doesn't bear any responsibility for any losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
